eventSun, 19 May
directions_busNorth Highland Avenue
- vehicle continues on from 11:53 am - 12:30 pm route 816 five points station
- 12:45 PMalabama st @ broad st (five points station)
- 12:45 PMpeachtree st @ wall st (five points station)
- 12:46 PMpeachtree st @ decatur st
- 12:46 PMpeachtree st @ auburn ave ne
- 12:47 PMauburn ave @ equitable pl ne
- 12:48 PMpeachtree center ave @ john w dobbs ave
- 12:49 PMpeachtree center ave @ ellis st
- 12:50 PMpeachtree center ave @ andrew young int blvd
- 12:51 PMpeachtree center ave @ baker st
- 12:51 PMpeachtree center ave @ peachtree st
- 12:52 PMralph mcgill blvd @ courtland st
- 12:53 PMralph mcgill blvd @ piedmont ave
- 12:54 PMralph mcgill blvd ne@piedmont ave n
- 12:55 PMralph mcgill blvd ne@park central p
- 12:56 PMralph mcgill blvd ne@felton dr ne
- 12:57 PMralph mcgill blvd ne@parkway dr ne
- 12:58 PMralph mcgill blvd@boulevard ne
- 12:58 PMralph mcgill blvd@542
- 12:58 PMralph mcgill blvd ne @ glen iris dr ne
- 12:59 PMralph mcgill blvd ne@willoughby way
- 12:59 PMralph mcgill blvd ne @ 697
- 1:00 PMralph mcgill blvd ne @ ashley ave ne
- 1:00 PMralph mcgill blvd @ 760
- 1:00 PMralph mcgill blvd@828
- 1:01 PMralph mcgill blvd ne @ john lewis freedom pkwy ne
- 1:03 PMjohn lewis freedom pkwy ne @ 441
- 1:04 PMn highland ave ne @ john lewis freedom pkwy ne
- 1:04 PMn highland ave @ north ave
- 1:05 PMn highland ave ne @ blue ridge ave
- 1:05 PMn highland ave @ ponce de leon ave
- 1:06 PMn highland ave ne @ st charles pl
- 1:06 PMn highland ave ne @ briarcliff pl
- 1:06 PMn highland ave ne @ drewry st ne
- 1:07 PMn highland ave ne @ highland vw ne
- 1:07 PMn highland ave ne@ rosedale dr
- 1:07 PMn highland ave ne @ hudson dr ne
- 1:08 PMn highland ave ne @ virginia ave ne
- 1:08 PMn highland ave ne @ los angeles ave
- 1:08 PMn highland ave ne @ glen arden way
- 1:09 PMn highland ave ne @ amsterdam ave
- 1:09 PMn highland ave ne @ mclynn ave ne
- 1:10 PMn highland ave ne @ courtenay dr ne
- 1:10 PMn highland ave ne @ morningside dr
- 1:11 PMn highland ave ne @ lanier pl ne
- 1:12 PMn highland ave ne @ university dr
- 1:12 PMn highland ave ne @ reeder cir ne
- 1:12 PMn highland ave ne @ cumberland rd
- 1:12 PMn highland ave @ e rock springs rd
- 1:13 PMjohnson rd ne@beech valley rd ne
- 1:13 PMjohnson rd ne@pasadena ave ne
- 1:13 PMjohnson rd ne@noble dr ne
- 1:14 PMjohnson rd ne@meadowdale ave ne
- 1:14 PMjohnson rd ne@pasadena ave ne
- 1:15 PMjohnson rd ne@noble dr
- 1:15 PMjohnson rd ne@helen dr ne
- 1:16 PMbriarcliff rd ne @ johnson rd ne
- 1:16 PMclifton rd@briarcliff rd
- 1:17 PMclifton rd@old briarcliff way
- 1:17 PMclifton rd @ 1762
- 1:18 PMclifton rd @ cdc pkwy
- 1:18 PMclifton rd @ clifton way
- 1:18 PMclifton rd ne @ 1615
- 1:19 PMclifton rd @ houston mill rd
- 1:19 PMclifton rd @ gatewood rd
- 1:21 PMmichael st @ houston mill rd
- vehicle continues on to 1:23 pm - 2:00 pm route 816 five points station