eventSun, 19 May
directions_busNorth Highland Avenue
- vehicle continues on from 7:26 pm - 8:00 pm route 816 five points station
- 8:15 PMalabama st @ broad st (five points station)
- 8:15 PMpeachtree st @ wall st (five points station)
- 8:15 PMpeachtree st @ decatur st
- 8:16 PMpeachtree st @ auburn ave ne
- 8:16 PMauburn ave @ equitable pl ne
- 8:17 PMpeachtree center ave @ john w dobbs ave
- 8:18 PMpeachtree center ave @ ellis st
- 8:18 PMpeachtree center ave @ andrew young int blvd
- 8:19 PMpeachtree center ave @ baker st
- 8:20 PMpeachtree center ave @ peachtree st
- 8:21 PMralph mcgill blvd @ courtland st
- 8:21 PMralph mcgill blvd @ piedmont ave
- 8:22 PMralph mcgill blvd ne@piedmont ave n
- 8:22 PMralph mcgill blvd ne@park central p
- 8:23 PMralph mcgill blvd ne@felton dr ne
- 8:24 PMralph mcgill blvd ne@parkway dr ne
- 8:25 PMralph mcgill blvd@boulevard ne
- 8:25 PMralph mcgill blvd@542
- 8:25 PMralph mcgill blvd ne @ glen iris dr ne
- 8:26 PMralph mcgill blvd ne@willoughby way
- 8:26 PMralph mcgill blvd ne @ 697
- 8:26 PMralph mcgill blvd ne @ ashley ave ne
- 8:27 PMralph mcgill blvd @ 760
- 8:27 PMralph mcgill blvd@828
- 8:28 PMralph mcgill blvd ne @ john lewis freedom pkwy ne
- 8:30 PMjohn lewis freedom pkwy ne @ 441
- 8:31 PMn highland ave ne @ john lewis freedom pkwy ne
- 8:31 PMn highland ave @ north ave
- 8:31 PMn highland ave ne @ blue ridge ave
- 8:32 PMn highland ave @ ponce de leon ave
- 8:32 PMn highland ave ne @ st charles pl
- 8:33 PMn highland ave ne @ briarcliff pl
- 8:33 PMn highland ave ne @ drewry st ne
- 8:33 PMn highland ave ne @ highland vw ne
- 8:33 PMn highland ave ne@ rosedale dr
- 8:34 PMn highland ave ne @ hudson dr ne
- 8:34 PMn highland ave ne @ virginia ave ne
- 8:34 PMn highland ave ne @ los angeles ave
- 8:35 PMn highland ave ne @ glen arden way
- 8:35 PMn highland ave ne @ amsterdam ave
- 8:36 PMn highland ave ne @ mclynn ave ne
- 8:36 PMn highland ave ne @ courtenay dr ne
- 8:36 PMn highland ave ne @ morningside dr
- 8:37 PMn highland ave ne @ lanier pl ne
- 8:38 PMn highland ave ne @ university dr
- 8:38 PMn highland ave ne @ reeder cir ne
- 8:38 PMn highland ave ne @ cumberland rd
- 8:38 PMn highland ave @ e rock springs rd
- 8:39 PMjohnson rd ne@beech valley rd ne
- 8:39 PMjohnson rd ne@pasadena ave ne
- 8:39 PMjohnson rd ne@noble dr ne
- 8:39 PMjohnson rd ne@meadowdale ave ne
- 8:40 PMjohnson rd ne@pasadena ave ne
- 8:40 PMjohnson rd ne@noble dr
- 8:41 PMjohnson rd ne@helen dr ne
- 8:41 PMbriarcliff rd ne @ johnson rd ne
- 8:41 PMclifton rd@briarcliff rd
- 8:42 PMclifton rd@old briarcliff way
- 8:43 PMclifton rd @ 1762
- 8:43 PMclifton rd @ cdc pkwy
- 8:43 PMclifton rd @ clifton way
- 8:44 PMclifton rd ne @ 1615
- 8:44 PMclifton rd @ houston mill rd
- 8:44 PMclifton rd @ gatewood rd
- 8:46 PMmichael st @ houston mill rd
- vehicle continues on to 8:56 pm - 9:30 pm route 816 five points station