eventSun, 19 May
directions_busNorth Highland Avenue
- vehicle continues on from 8:15 am - 9:00 am route 816 emory university
- 9:23 AMmichael st @ houston mill rd
- 9:24 AMclifton rd ne @ 1599
- 9:24 AMclifton rd ne @ turner ln
- 9:25 AMclifton rd ne @ turner ln (cdc pkwy)
- 9:25 AMclifton rd ne @ 1749
- 9:26 AMclifton rd ne @ old briarcliff way
- 9:27 AMclifton rd ne @ biltmore dr ne
- 9:27 AMbriarcliff rd ne @ clifton rd ne
- 9:28 AMjohnson rd ne @ briarcliff rd ne
- 9:28 AMjohnson rd ne@noble dr ne
- 9:29 AMjohnson rd ne@pasadena ave
- 9:30 AMjohnson rd ne@meadowdale ave
- 9:30 AMjohnson rd ne@noble dr ne
- 9:31 AMjohnson rd ne@homestead ave
- 9:31 AMjohnson rd ne@beech valley rd
- 9:31 AMn highland ave @ e rock springs rd
- 9:32 AMn highland ave ne @ cumberland rd
- 9:32 AMn highland ave ne @ reeder cir
- 9:33 AMn highland ave @ university dr
- 9:33 AMn highland ave @ lanier pl
- 9:34 AMn highland ave @ wessyngton rd
- 9:34 AMn highland ave @ morningside dr
- 9:34 AMn highland ave ne @ courtenay dr ne
- 9:35 AMn highland ave ne @ mclynn ave
- 9:35 AMn highland ave ne @ amsterdam ave
- 9:36 AMn highland ave ne @ glen arden way
- 9:37 AMn highland ave ne @ los angeles ave
- 9:37 AMn highland ave @ virginia ave
- 9:37 AMn highland ave n@virginia ave
- 9:38 AMn highland ave ne @ adair ave ne
- 9:38 AMn highland ave ne @ rosedale dr
- 9:39 AMn highland ave ne @ drewry st
- 9:39 AMn highland ave ne @ briarcliff pl
- 9:40 AMn highland ave n@saint charles ave
- 9:40 AMn highland ave ne @ st augustine pl
- 9:40 AMn highland ave ne @ ponce de leon ave ne
- 9:41 AMn highland ave ne @ blue ridge ave ne
- 9:41 AMn highland ave @ north ave
- 9:42 AMn highland ave ne @ john lewis freedom pkwy ne
- 9:43 AMjohn lewis freedom pkwy ne @ carter center entr
- 9:44 AMjohn lewis freedom pkwy ne @ ralph mcgill blvd
- 9:45 AMralph mcgill blvd ne@828
- 9:45 AMralph mcgill blvd ne@760
- 9:46 AMralph mcgill blvd@ashley ave
- 9:46 AMralph mcgill blvd ne@680
- 9:47 AMralph mcgill blvd ne@fortune st ne
- 9:47 AMralph mcgill blvd ne@glen iris dr n
- 9:48 AMralph mcgill blvd ne@530
- 9:49 AMralph mcgill blvd ne@boulevard ne
- 9:49 AMralph mcgill blvd ne@parkway dr ne
- 9:50 AMralph mcgill blvd ne@felton dr ne
- 9:50 AMralph mcgill blvd ne@central park pl
- 9:51 AMralph mcgill blvd ne@piedmont ave ne
- 9:52 AMralph mcgill blvd ne@courtland st
- 9:54 AMcourtland st ne @ john portman blvd ne
- 9:54 AMcourtland st ne @ andrew young intl blvd
- 9:55 AMcourtland st @ ellis st
- 9:55 AMcourtland st @ auburn ave
- 9:57 AMedgewood ave @ peachtree center ave
- 9:58 AMedgewood ave @ peachtree st
- 10:00 AMalabama st @ broad st (five points station)
- vehicle continues on to 10:15 am - 10:51 am route 816 emory university