eventSun, 19 May
directions_busNorth Highland Avenue
- vehicle continues on from 4:45 pm - 5:33 pm route 816 emory university
- 5:45 PMmichael st @ houston mill rd
- 5:46 PMclifton rd ne @ 1599
- 5:47 PMclifton rd ne @ turner ln
- 5:47 PMclifton rd ne @ turner ln (cdc pkwy)
- 5:48 PMclifton rd ne @ 1749
- 5:49 PMclifton rd ne @ old briarcliff way
- 5:50 PMclifton rd ne @ biltmore dr ne
- 5:50 PMbriarcliff rd ne @ clifton rd ne
- 5:51 PMjohnson rd ne @ briarcliff rd ne
- 5:52 PMjohnson rd ne@noble dr ne
- 5:52 PMjohnson rd ne@pasadena ave
- 5:53 PMjohnson rd ne@meadowdale ave
- 5:54 PMjohnson rd ne@noble dr ne
- 5:54 PMjohnson rd ne@homestead ave
- 5:55 PMjohnson rd ne@beech valley rd
- 5:55 PMn highland ave @ e rock springs rd
- 5:56 PMn highland ave ne @ cumberland rd
- 5:56 PMn highland ave ne @ reeder cir
- 5:57 PMn highland ave @ university dr
- 5:58 PMn highland ave @ lanier pl
- 5:58 PMn highland ave @ wessyngton rd
- 5:59 PMn highland ave @ morningside dr
- 5:59 PMn highland ave ne @ courtenay dr ne
- 6:00 PMn highland ave ne @ mclynn ave
- 6:00 PMn highland ave ne @ amsterdam ave
- 6:02 PMn highland ave ne @ glen arden way
- 6:02 PMn highland ave ne @ los angeles ave
- 6:03 PMn highland ave @ virginia ave
- 6:04 PMn highland ave n@virginia ave
- 6:04 PMn highland ave ne @ adair ave ne
- 6:05 PMn highland ave ne @ rosedale dr
- 6:05 PMn highland ave ne @ drewry st
- 6:06 PMn highland ave ne @ briarcliff pl
- 6:07 PMn highland ave n@saint charles ave
- 6:07 PMn highland ave ne @ st augustine pl
- 6:08 PMn highland ave ne @ ponce de leon ave ne
- 6:08 PMn highland ave ne @ blue ridge ave ne
- 6:09 PMn highland ave @ north ave
- 6:10 PMn highland ave ne @ john lewis freedom pkwy ne
- 6:11 PMjohn lewis freedom pkwy ne @ carter center entr
- 6:13 PMjohn lewis freedom pkwy ne @ ralph mcgill blvd
- 6:14 PMralph mcgill blvd ne@828
- 6:15 PMralph mcgill blvd ne@760
- 6:15 PMralph mcgill blvd@ashley ave
- 6:16 PMralph mcgill blvd ne@680
- 6:17 PMralph mcgill blvd ne@fortune st ne
- 6:18 PMralph mcgill blvd ne@glen iris dr n
- 6:18 PMralph mcgill blvd ne@530
- 6:20 PMralph mcgill blvd ne@boulevard ne
- 6:20 PMralph mcgill blvd ne@parkway dr ne
- 6:21 PMralph mcgill blvd ne@felton dr ne
- 6:21 PMralph mcgill blvd ne@central park pl
- 6:22 PMralph mcgill blvd ne@piedmont ave ne
- 6:23 PMralph mcgill blvd ne@courtland st
- 6:24 PMcourtland st ne @ john portman blvd ne
- 6:25 PMcourtland st ne @ andrew young intl blvd
- 6:25 PMcourtland st @ ellis st
- 6:26 PMcourtland st @ auburn ave
- 6:27 PMedgewood ave @ peachtree center ave
- 6:28 PMedgewood ave @ peachtree st
- 6:30 PMalabama st @ broad st (five points station)
- vehicle continues on to 6:45 pm - 7:16 pm route 816 emory university