eventSun, 19 May
directions_busNorth Highland Avenue
- vehicle continues on from 11:45 am - 12:21 pm route 816 emory university
- 12:23 PMmichael st @ houston mill rd
- 12:24 PMclifton rd ne @ 1599
- 12:24 PMclifton rd ne @ turner ln
- 12:25 PMclifton rd ne @ turner ln (cdc pkwy)
- 12:25 PMclifton rd ne @ 1749
- 12:26 PMclifton rd ne @ old briarcliff way
- 12:27 PMclifton rd ne @ biltmore dr ne
- 12:27 PMbriarcliff rd ne @ clifton rd ne
- 12:28 PMjohnson rd ne @ briarcliff rd ne
- 12:28 PMjohnson rd ne@noble dr ne
- 12:29 PMjohnson rd ne@pasadena ave
- 12:30 PMjohnson rd ne@meadowdale ave
- 12:30 PMjohnson rd ne@noble dr ne
- 12:31 PMjohnson rd ne@homestead ave
- 12:31 PMjohnson rd ne@beech valley rd
- 12:31 PMn highland ave @ e rock springs rd
- 12:32 PMn highland ave ne @ cumberland rd
- 12:32 PMn highland ave ne @ reeder cir
- 12:33 PMn highland ave @ university dr
- 12:33 PMn highland ave @ lanier pl
- 12:34 PMn highland ave @ wessyngton rd
- 12:34 PMn highland ave @ morningside dr
- 12:34 PMn highland ave ne @ courtenay dr ne
- 12:35 PMn highland ave ne @ mclynn ave
- 12:35 PMn highland ave ne @ amsterdam ave
- 12:36 PMn highland ave ne @ glen arden way
- 12:37 PMn highland ave ne @ los angeles ave
- 12:37 PMn highland ave @ virginia ave
- 12:37 PMn highland ave n@virginia ave
- 12:38 PMn highland ave ne @ adair ave ne
- 12:38 PMn highland ave ne @ rosedale dr
- 12:39 PMn highland ave ne @ drewry st
- 12:39 PMn highland ave ne @ briarcliff pl
- 12:40 PMn highland ave n@saint charles ave
- 12:40 PMn highland ave ne @ st augustine pl
- 12:40 PMn highland ave ne @ ponce de leon ave ne
- 12:41 PMn highland ave ne @ blue ridge ave ne
- 12:41 PMn highland ave @ north ave
- 12:42 PMn highland ave ne @ john lewis freedom pkwy ne
- 12:43 PMjohn lewis freedom pkwy ne @ carter center entr
- 12:44 PMjohn lewis freedom pkwy ne @ ralph mcgill blvd
- 12:45 PMralph mcgill blvd ne@828
- 12:45 PMralph mcgill blvd ne@760
- 12:46 PMralph mcgill blvd@ashley ave
- 12:46 PMralph mcgill blvd ne@680
- 12:47 PMralph mcgill blvd ne@fortune st ne
- 12:47 PMralph mcgill blvd ne@glen iris dr n
- 12:48 PMralph mcgill blvd ne@530
- 12:49 PMralph mcgill blvd ne@boulevard ne
- 12:49 PMralph mcgill blvd ne@parkway dr ne
- 12:50 PMralph mcgill blvd ne@felton dr ne
- 12:50 PMralph mcgill blvd ne@central park pl
- 12:51 PMralph mcgill blvd ne@piedmont ave ne
- 12:52 PMralph mcgill blvd ne@courtland st
- 12:54 PMcourtland st ne @ john portman blvd ne
- 12:54 PMcourtland st ne @ andrew young intl blvd
- 12:55 PMcourtland st @ ellis st
- 12:55 PMcourtland st @ auburn ave
- 12:57 PMedgewood ave @ peachtree center ave
- 12:58 PMedgewood ave @ peachtree st
- 1:00 PMalabama st @ broad st (five points station)
- vehicle continues on to 1:15 pm - 1:51 pm route 816 emory university