eventSun, 19 May
directions_busNorth Highland Avenue
- vehicle continues on from 10:23 am - 11:00 am route 816 five points station
- 11:15 AMalabama st @ broad st (five points station)
- 11:15 AMpeachtree st @ wall st (five points station)
- 11:16 AMpeachtree st @ decatur st
- 11:16 AMpeachtree st @ auburn ave ne
- 11:17 AMauburn ave @ equitable pl ne
- 11:18 AMpeachtree center ave @ john w dobbs ave
- 11:19 AMpeachtree center ave @ ellis st
- 11:20 AMpeachtree center ave @ andrew young int blvd
- 11:21 AMpeachtree center ave @ baker st
- 11:21 AMpeachtree center ave @ peachtree st
- 11:22 AMralph mcgill blvd @ courtland st
- 11:23 AMralph mcgill blvd @ piedmont ave
- 11:24 AMralph mcgill blvd ne@piedmont ave n
- 11:25 AMralph mcgill blvd ne@park central p
- 11:26 AMralph mcgill blvd ne@felton dr ne
- 11:27 AMralph mcgill blvd ne@parkway dr ne
- 11:28 AMralph mcgill blvd@boulevard ne
- 11:28 AMralph mcgill blvd@542
- 11:28 AMralph mcgill blvd ne @ glen iris dr ne
- 11:29 AMralph mcgill blvd ne@willoughby way
- 11:29 AMralph mcgill blvd ne @ 697
- 11:30 AMralph mcgill blvd ne @ ashley ave ne
- 11:30 AMralph mcgill blvd @ 760
- 11:30 AMralph mcgill blvd@828
- 11:31 AMralph mcgill blvd ne @ john lewis freedom pkwy ne
- 11:33 AMjohn lewis freedom pkwy ne @ 441
- 11:34 AMn highland ave ne @ john lewis freedom pkwy ne
- 11:34 AMn highland ave @ north ave
- 11:35 AMn highland ave ne @ blue ridge ave
- 11:35 AMn highland ave @ ponce de leon ave
- 11:36 AMn highland ave ne @ st charles pl
- 11:36 AMn highland ave ne @ briarcliff pl
- 11:36 AMn highland ave ne @ drewry st ne
- 11:37 AMn highland ave ne @ highland vw ne
- 11:37 AMn highland ave ne@ rosedale dr
- 11:37 AMn highland ave ne @ hudson dr ne
- 11:38 AMn highland ave ne @ virginia ave ne
- 11:38 AMn highland ave ne @ los angeles ave
- 11:38 AMn highland ave ne @ glen arden way
- 11:39 AMn highland ave ne @ amsterdam ave
- 11:39 AMn highland ave ne @ mclynn ave ne
- 11:40 AMn highland ave ne @ courtenay dr ne
- 11:40 AMn highland ave ne @ morningside dr
- 11:41 AMn highland ave ne @ lanier pl ne
- 11:42 AMn highland ave ne @ university dr
- 11:42 AMn highland ave ne @ reeder cir ne
- 11:42 AMn highland ave ne @ cumberland rd
- 11:42 AMn highland ave @ e rock springs rd
- 11:43 AMjohnson rd ne@beech valley rd ne
- 11:43 AMjohnson rd ne@pasadena ave ne
- 11:43 AMjohnson rd ne@noble dr ne
- 11:44 AMjohnson rd ne@meadowdale ave ne
- 11:44 AMjohnson rd ne@pasadena ave ne
- 11:45 AMjohnson rd ne@noble dr
- 11:45 AMjohnson rd ne@helen dr ne
- 11:46 AMbriarcliff rd ne @ johnson rd ne
- 11:46 AMclifton rd@briarcliff rd
- 11:47 AMclifton rd@old briarcliff way
- 11:47 AMclifton rd @ 1762
- 11:48 AMclifton rd @ cdc pkwy
- 11:48 AMclifton rd @ clifton way
- 11:48 AMclifton rd ne @ 1615
- 11:49 AMclifton rd @ houston mill rd
- 11:49 AMclifton rd @ gatewood rd
- 11:51 AMmichael st @ houston mill rd
- vehicle continues on to 11:53 am - 12:30 pm route 816 five points station