eventWed, 08 May
directions_busLinn-Benton Loop
- 3:00 PMlbcc (linn benton community college)
- 3:03 PMpacific & roland dr (flag stop)
- 3:13 PMhwy 34 & riverside (westbound) (flag stop)
- 3:16 PMhwy 34 & wolcott st/peoria st (flag stop)
- 3:19 PMharrison & 7th
- 3:20 PMcorvallis transit center (5th & monroe)
- 3:21 PM4th st (btwn madison & jefferson)
- 3:25 PM14th & jefferson/osu
- 3:29 PM9th & fremont (avery square & cannery mall)
- 3:34 PM9th & spruce (ruby tuesday)
- 3:36 PMcircle & belvue
- 3:40 PMhewlett packard
- 3:44 PMdavis family farm/children's farm home (flag stop)
- 3:55 PMnorth albany park & ride
- 3:58 PM1st & washington (temporary stop)
- 4:00 PMalbany amtrak station